Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 1. kolo

 

VÝSLEDKY - 1. kolo

foto tabulky

                     
13. 16.12.2010 Pohodáři : Compakt 1:3
Kocman : Rejhon 12:14 7:11 8:11     0:3
Kocman : Bohuslav 10:12 8:11 9:11     0:3
Marek : Rejhon 6:11 7:11 12:10 6:11   1:3
Marek : Bohuslav 11:9 11:9 9:11 12:10   3:1
12. 13.12.2010 SQ škola B : Pohodáři 1:3
Jež : Kocman 13:15 9:11 8:11     0:3
Jež : Králíček 10:12 8:11 4:11     0:3
Koref : Králíček 11:3 5:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:2
Koref : Kocman 3:11 7:11 7:11     0:3
11. 6.12.2010 Pohodáři : SK 184 0:4
Marek : Ficek 7:11 6:11 7:11     0:3
Králíček : Stejskal 10:12 3:11 8:10     0:3
Králíček : Ficek 1:11 10:12 11:13     0:3
Marek : Stejskal 4:11 7:11 4:11     0:3
10. 2.12.2010 Dir. Boh. : Pohodáři 1:3
Novotný : Králíček 13:11 6:11 5:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Peřina : Kocman 6:11 11:8 6:11 8:11   1:3
Peřina : Králíček 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:3   3:1
Novotný : Kocman 10:12 8:11 7:11     0:3
9. 29.11.2010 Chl. a Tin : Pohodáři 1:3
Moravec : Kocman 8:11 11:7 7:11 8:11   1:3
Jakeš : Králíček 10:12 7:11 7:11     0:3
Moravec : Králíček 8:11 3:11 9:11     0:3
Jakeš : Kocman 5:11 11:7 11:6 5:11 11:4 3:2
8. 26.11.2010 Mramorak : Pohodáři 2:2
Čipl : Marek 11:9 11:7 11:7     3:0
Čipl : Králíček 7:11 11:6 11:13 11:6 11:9 3:2
Kopp : Králíček 8:11 5:11 8:11     0:3
Kopp : Marek 2:11 6:11 2:11     0:3
7. 23.11.2010 Pohodáři : Adam + Ad. 0:4
Marek : Hlaváč 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:13   1:3
Kocman : Hlaváč 8:11 11:7 8:11 8:11   1:3
Marek : Hlaváč 4:11 3:11 7:11     0:3
Kocman : Hlaváč 7:11 12:14 11:9 3:11   1:3
6. 11.11.2010 Pohodáři : SQ škola A 1:3
Marek : Ondráček 5:11 8:11 8:11     0:3
Kocman : Říha 4:11 4:11 6:11     0:3
Kocman : Ondráček 11:7 11:13 11:9 9:11 11:3 3:2
Marek : Říha 11:5 4:11 6:11 5:11   1:3
5. 5.11.2010 Pohodáři : Nýmandi B 0:4
Marek : Brož 7:11 11:13 11:13     0:3
Králíček : Geist 9:11 6:11 8:11     0:3
Marek : Geist 7:11 7:11 7:11     0:3
Králíček : Brož 15:17 11:9 5:11 10:12   1:3
4. 1.11. 2010 Pohodáři : Nýmandi A 0:4
Králíček : Fürst 4:11 5:11 7:11     0:3
Kocman : Homoláč 9:11 6:11 8:11     0:3
Králíček : Homoláč 8:11 2:11 7:11     0:3
Kocman : Fürst 9:11 5:11 9:11     0:3
3. 20.10.2010 HSO El. : Pohodáři 1:3
Krepindl : Králíček 8:11 2:11 11:5 6:11   1:3
Kaman : Kocman 11:3 2:11 11:7 11:6   3:1
Krepindl : Kocman 11:1 6:11 4:11 5:11   1:3
Kaman : Králíček 11:9 5:11 12:14 11:13   1:3
2. 15.10.2010 Trass : Pohodáři 1:3
Běhunčík : Marek 9:11 8:11 8:11 : : 0:3
Hlaváč : Králíček 2:11 11:6 13:11 11:4 : 3:1
Běhunčík : Králíček 8:11 12:10 3:11 5:11 : 1:3
Hlaváč : Marek 10:12 6:11 11:13 : : 0:3
1. 13.10.2010 Kafky : Pohodáři 3:1
Drápela : Kocman 7:11 11:9 8:11 4:11 : 1:3
Čech : Marek 11:3 11:7 11:9 : : 3:0
Drápela : Marek 11:6 14:12 11:6 : : 3:0
Čech : Kocman 11:8 12:10 11:5 : : 3:0